1. LG Mannschaft

Saison 2019/2020 Oberfrankenliga

03.11.2019 11:15 HSSV Hof 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 : CO
03.11.2019 13:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SG Geroldsgrün 1 : CO
17.11.2019 11:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SG Coburg 2 : SP
17.11.2019 13:15 FSV Schnabelwaid 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 : SP
30.11.2019 11:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SG Bad Berneck 2 : SP
30.11.2019 14:45 SV Leupoldsgrün 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 : SP
14.12.2019 11:15 Hub. Stegaurach 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 : PET
14.12.2019 14:45 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 HSSV Hof 1 : PET
26.01.2020 11:15 SG Geroldsgrün 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 : LIF
26.01.2020 13:15 SG Coburg 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 : LIF
09.02.2020 11:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 FSV Schnabelwaid 1 : PET
09.02.2020 14:45 SG Bad Berneck 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 : PET
14.03.2020 11:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SV Leupoldsgrün 1 : SP
14.03.2020 13:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 Hub. Stegaurach 1 : SP

 

 

 

Saison 2018/2019 Oberfrankenliga

So 07.10.2018 11:15 SG Ludwigsstadt 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 4 : 1 SP
So 07.10.2018 13:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 AT Neudrossenfeld 1 3 : 2 SP
So 21.10.2018 09:45 FSV Schnabelwaid 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 5 : 0 SP
So 21.10.2018 13:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 Hub. Stegaurach 1 1 : 4 SP
So 18.11.2018 11:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SV Blumenrod 1 4 : 1 CO
So 18.11.2018 13:15 SG Geroldsgrün 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 5 : 0 CO
Sa 08.12.2018 11:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 HSSV Hof 1 0 : 5 LIF
Sa 08.12.2018 13:15 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SG Ludwigsstadt 1 1 : 4 LIF
So 16.12.2018 11:15 AT Neudrossenfeld 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 3 : 2 PET
So 16.12.2018 14:45 SV Tell Löhlitz 1
FSV Schnabelwaid 1 4 : 1 PET
So 27.01.2019 11:15 Hub. Stegaurach 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 2 : 3 LIF
So 27.01.2019 13:15 SV Blumenrod 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 1 : 4 LIF
Sa 16.02.2019 09:45 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SG Geroldsgrün 1 3 : 2 SP
Sa 16.02.2019 14:45 HSSV Hof 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 2 : 3 SP

Saison 2017/2018 Oberfrankenliga

22.10.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SG Ludwigstadt 1  1 : 4 CO
22.10.2017 SV Blumenrod 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  3 : 2 CO
12.11.2017 AT Neudrossenfeld 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  3 : 2 SP
12.11.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 HSSV Hof 1  3 : 2 SP
26.11.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SG 1354 Coburg 2  4 : 1 CO
26.11.2017 SSG Lichtenfels 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  0 : 5 CO
03.12.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SG Tell Neubau 1  1 : 4 LIF
03.12.2017 SG Ludwigstadt 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  3 : 2 LIF
21.01.2018 SV  Tell Löhlitz 1 SV Blumenrod 1  3 : 2 CO
21.01.2018 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 AT Neudrossenfeld 1  0 : 5 CO
28.01.2018 HSSV Hof 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  2 : 3 LIF
28.01.2018 SG 1354 Coburg 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  4 : 1 LIF
10.02.2018 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SSG Lichtenfels 1 4 : 1 SP
10.02.2018 SG Tell Neubau 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 4 : 1 SP

Saison 2016/2017 Oberfrankenliga

2017-02-06-07.57.09.jpg.jpg

v.l. Marco Zahn, Lisa Eisenwiener, Johannes Graf, Theresa Wachsmuth, Stefan Pleithner, Wolfgang Grau

 08.10.16 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  Unterkotzau-Hofeck 1  5 : 0
 08.10.16 HSSV Hof 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  2 : 3
 23.10.16 Geroldsgrün 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  4 : 1
 23.10.16 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 Ludwigstadt 1  4 : 1
 27.11.16  SV Tell Löhlitz 1  A.T.Neudrossenfeld 1  2 : 3
 27.11.16  SSG Lichtenfels 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  0 : 5
 11.12.16  SV Tell Löhlitz 1 ZSG Wiesenthau 1  4 : 1
 11.12.16  Unterkotzau-Hofeck 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  0 : 5
 22.01.17 SV Tell Löhlitz 1 HSSV Hof 1  4 : 1
 22.01.17  SV Tell Löhlitz 1 Geroldsgrün 1  1 : 4
 05.02.17  Ludwigstadt 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  3 : 2
 05.02.17  AT Neudrossenfeld 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  3 : 2
 18.02.17  SV Tell Löhlitz 1 SSG Lichtenfels 1  5 : 0
 18.02.17  ZSG Wiesenthau 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 1  0 : 5

Oberfrankenliga 2015/2016

Runde 1:   A.T. Neudrossenfeld 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 1    2 : 3
Runde 2:   SV Tell Löhlitz 1 – SG Bad Berneck 1            2 : 3
Runde 3:   SV Tell Löhlitz 1 – SG Wirsberg 1                   2 : 3
Runde 4:   Bavaria Effeltrich 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 1          1 : 4
Runde 5:   Ludwigstadt 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 1                   0 : 5
Runde 6:   SV Tell Löhlitz 1 – Unterkotzau/Hofeck 1     5 : 0
Runde 7:   SG Wirsberg 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 1                   2 : 3
Runde 8:   SV Tell Löhlitz 1 – Bavaria Effeltrich 1           4 : 1
Runde 9:   SV Tell Löhlitz 1 – SG Geroldsgrün 1              2 : 3
Runde 10: SV Tell Löhlitz 1 – A.T. Neudrossenfeld 1     2 : 3
Runde 11: SG Bad Berneck 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 1             2 : 3
Runde 12: SV Tell Löhlitz 1 – Ludwigstadt 1                   1 : 4
Runde 13: Unterkotzau/Hofeck 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 1     0 : 5
Runde 14: SG Geroldsgrün 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 1              3 : 2

image