2. LG Mannschaft

Saison 2019/2020 Gauoberliga

Fr 20.09.2019 19:30 SV Nankendorf 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
Fr 27.09.2019 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 AT Neudrossenfeld 2
Mo 07.10.2019 19:30 SG Thurnau 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
Fr 25.10.2019 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Untersteinach 1
Fr 08.11.2019 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Funkendorf 1
Mo 18.11.2019 19:30 FSV Schnabelwaid 3 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
Fr 06.12.2019 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG UT Bayreuth 1
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SV Nankendorf 1
Mo 20.01.2020 19:30 AT Neudrossenfeld 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
Fr 07.02.2020 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Thurnau 1
Fr 21.02.2020 19:30 SG Untersteinach 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
Fr 06.03.2020 19:30 SG Funkendorf 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2
Fr 20.03.2020 19:30 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 FSV Schnabelwaid 3
Di 31.03.2020 19:30 SG UT Bayreuth 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2

 

Saison 2018/2019 Gauoberliga

Fr.  21.09.2018 19:30 SG Funkendorf 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 1495 : 1511
So. 30.09.2018 16:00 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 FSV Schnabelwaid 2 1497 : 1490
Fr.   12.10.2018 19:30 SV Nankendorf 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 1503 : 1489
Di.  23.10.2018 19:30 SG U.T. Bayreuth 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 1467 : 1497
So.    11.11.2018 16:00 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Tell Neubau 2 1460 : 1513
Fr.   23.11.2018 19:30 SG Untersteinach/Ku. 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 1494 : 1494
So. 09.12.2018 16:00 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Thurnau 1 1473 : 1467
So. 13.01.2019 16:00 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Funkendorf 1 1103 : 1453
Mo. 21.01.2019 19:30 FSV Schnabelwaid 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 1485 : 1473
So. 10.02.2019 16:00 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SV Nankendorf 2 1482 : 1491
So. 24.02.2019 16:00 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG U.T. Bayreuth 1 1463 : 1477
Fr. 15.03.2019 19:30 SG Tell Neubau 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 2     x    :    0
So. 31.03.2019 16:00 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Untersteinach/Ku. 1 1456 : 1481
Mo. 08.04.2019 19:30 SG Thurnau 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 1473 : 1479

 

 

Saison 2017/2018 Gauoberliga

v.l. Juliana Maier, Christoph Maier, Julia Spessert, Andreas Graf

24.09.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 Preunersfeld 2  1465:1466
29.09.2017 SG Bad Berneck 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1494:1485
15.10.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Thurnau 1  1493:1465
29.10.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Kauernburg 1  1510:1486
09.11.2017 AT Neudrossenfeld 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1483:1507
26.11.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SV Nankendorf 1  1485:1474
06.12.2017 SG Wirsberg 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1498:1482
08.01.2018 Preunersfeld 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1473:1494
28.01.2018 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Bad Berneck 2  1515:1495
05.02.2018 SG Thurnau 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1453:1475
23.02.2018 SG Kauernburg 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1479:1478
04.03.2018 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 AT Neudrossenfeld 2  1482:1490
16.03.2018 SV Nankendorf 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1499:1501
25.03.2018 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SG Wirsberg 1  1116:1473

 

Saison 2016/2017 Bezirksliga Süd/Nord-Ost:

27.09.2016 Geroldsgrün 2 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1504 : 1511
16.10.2016 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 SV Helmbrechts 1  1510 : 1468
28.10.2016 Schwarzenhammer 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1515 : 1498
13.11.2016 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 Tell Neubau 1  1495 : 1550
19.11.2016 Wüstenselbitz 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1485 : 1489
28.11.2016 Preunersfeld 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1500 : 1498
11.12.2016 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 Obernsees 1  1493 : 1514
15.01.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 Geroldsgrün 2  1497 : 1503
27.01.2017 Helmbrechts 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1472 : 1501
05.02.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 Schwarzenhammer 1  1495 : 1494
19.02.2017 Tell Neubau 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1534 : 1447
26.02.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 Wüstenselbitz 1  1473 : 1495
12.03.2017 SV Tell Löhlitz 2 Preunersfeld 2  1494 : 1508
17.03.2017 Obernsees 1 SV Tell Löhlitz 2  1510 : 1501

 

Saison 2015/2016 Bezirksliga Süd/Nord-Ost

Runde 1:   SG Geroldsgrün 2 – SV Tell Löhlitz 2                    x : 0
Runde 2:   SV Tell Löhlitz 2 – SC Obernsees 1                  1497 : 1514
Runde 3:   SG Schwarzenhammer 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 2 1494 : 1502
Runde 4:   SV Leupoldsgrün 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 2            1495 : 1510
Runde 5:   SV Tell Löhlitz 2 – HSSV Hof 1                          1508 : 1509
Runde 6:   SV Haidhof 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 2                       1502 : 1497
Runde 7:   SV Tell Löhlitz 2 – SG Kauernburg/KU 1        1504 : 1467
Runde 8:   SV Tell Löhlitz 2 – SG Geroldsgrün 2              1511 : 1524
Runde 9:   SC Obernsees 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 2                 1491 : 1522
Runde 10: SV Tell Löhlitz 2 – SG Schwarzenhammer 1 1507 : 1489
Runde 11: SV Tell Löhlitz 2 – SV Leupoldsgrün 1            1501 : 1469
Runde 12: HSSV Hof 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 2                           1496 : 1495
Runde 13: SV Tell Löhlitz 2 – SV Haidhof 1                       1485 : 1484
Runde 14:  SG Kauernburg/KU 1 – SV Tell Löhlitz 2        1501 : 1503

image